1 |
Pieter Bekker |
1473 |
-10 |
ALSAA C |
ALSAA |
2 |
Roland Budd |
1419 |
-10 |
Trinity B |
TCD Squash Club |
3 |
Ronan Campbell |
1405 |
0 |
Fitzwilliam D |
Fitzwilliam LTC |
4 |
James Judge |
1379 |
5 |
Sutton B |
Sutton LTC |
5 |
Anuroop Balakrishnan Sobha |
1358 |
2 |
Mt. Pleasant B |
Mount Pleasant LTC |
6 |
Conal Jackson |
1356 |
0 |
Sutton B |
Sutton LTC |
7 |
Rowan Willathgamuwa |
1310 |
-1 |
Old Belvedere C |
Old Belvedere Squash Club |
8 |
Tristan Snodgrass |
1245 |
3 |
Sutton B |
Sutton LTC |
9 |
JJ Daly |
1234 |
-10 |
ALSAA C |
ALSAA |
10 |
David Buxonat |
1226 |
-3 |
West Wood B |
West Wood Club |
11 |
Cormac Ryan |
1217 |
0 |
Fitzwilliam D |
Fitzwilliam LTC |
12 |
Daniel Downey |
1109 |
2 |
West Wood B |
West Wood Club |
13 |
Anthony Doran |
1063 |
0 |
West Wood B |
West Wood Club |
14 |
Teddy Reinecke |
1060 |
0 |
Old Belvedere C |
Old Belvedere Squash Club |
14 |
Anish Raghavan |
1060 |
0 |
West Wood B |
West Wood Club |
15 |
Tim Holland |
1057 |
0 |
Old Belvedere C |
Old Belvedere Squash Club |
16 |
Christian Dromgoole |
1053 |
2 |
Sutton B |
Sutton LTC |
17 |
Ken Knox |
1039 |
-10 |
Old Belvedere C |
Old Belvedere Squash Club |
18 |
Pat Burke |
1037 |
-10 |
West Wood B |
West Wood Club |
19 |
Tarek Gomaa |
1031 |
0 |
Trinity B |
TCD Squash Club |
20 |
Joe Ruddy |
1020 |
24 |
Mt. Pleasant B |
Mount Pleasant LTC |
20 |
Thierry Fierens |
1020 |
-1 |
West Wood B |
West Wood Club |
21 |
Prakhar Singh |
1019 |
-10 |
Trinity B |
TCD Squash Club |
22 |
David Lalor |
1013 |
0 |
Fitzwilliam D |
Fitzwilliam LTC |
23 |
John Ward |
1012 |
3 |
Mt. Pleasant B |
Mount Pleasant LTC |
24 |
Ferran Carol Castellvell |
1011 |
0 |
Mt. Pleasant B |
Mount Pleasant LTC |
25 |
Jakobus Kruger |
1008 |
1 |
ALSAA C |
ALSAA |
25 |
Rory Curry |
1008 |
10 |
Fitzwilliam D |
Fitzwilliam LTC |
26 |
Dan Folley |
1007 |
-6 |
Old Belvedere C |
Old Belvedere Squash Club |
27 |
Bernard Lee |
1003 |
-10 |
Mt. Pleasant B |
Mount Pleasant LTC |
28 |
Gerry Lowrey |
1000 |
0 |
ALSAA C |
ALSAA |
28 |
Mike Kavanagh |
1000 |
0 |
Sutton B |
Sutton LTC |
29 |
Anthony Lardner |
999 |
30 |
Mt. Pleasant B |
Mount Pleasant LTC |
30 |
Barry Byrne |
996 |
6 |
Fitzwilliam D |
Fitzwilliam LTC |
30 |
Jeff Noone |
996 |
0 |
Sutton B |
Sutton LTC |
31 |
Derryck Bartlett |
991 |
0 |
Old Belvedere C |
Old Belvedere Squash Club |
32 |
Richard Whitley |
990 |
0 |
Old Belvedere C |
Old Belvedere Squash Club |
33 |
Jimmy Carroll |
983 |
-10 |
Mt. Pleasant B |
Mount Pleasant LTC |
34 |
Peter Stephens |
982 |
-6 |
Mt. Pleasant B |
Mount Pleasant LTC |
35 |
Pat Lehane |
972 |
2 |
West Wood B |
West Wood Club |
36 |
Parth Maheshwari |
966 |
7 |
Trinity B |
TCD Squash Club |
37 |
Kevin Doyle |
957 |
0 |
West Wood B |
West Wood Club |
38 |
Jason Carr |
950 |
-10 |
Mt. Pleasant B |
Mount Pleasant LTC |
39 |
Sara Sabry |
941 |
9 |
Mt. Pleasant B |
Mount Pleasant LTC |
40 |
Sarah Jane Smith |
928 |
-10 |
Trinity B |
TCD Squash Club |
41 |
Sean Balfe |
927 |
0 |
Sutton B |
Sutton LTC |
42 |
Seamus Hickey |
915 |
-3 |
ALSAA C |
ALSAA |
43 |
Jamie Porter |
897 |
0 |
Trinity B |
TCD Squash Club |
44 |
Bear Dummer |
896 |
30 |
Sutton B |
Sutton LTC |
45 |
Róisín O'Shea |
890 |
30 |
Mt. Pleasant B |
Mount Pleasant LTC |
46 |
Maurice Tunney |
881 |
5 |
Fitzwilliam D |
Fitzwilliam LTC |
47 |
Gavin Doherty |
880 |
1 |
Fitzwilliam D |
Fitzwilliam LTC |
48 |
Conor Hunt |
879 |
6 |
Old Belvedere C |
Old Belvedere Squash Club |
49 |
David Connolly |
874 |
-10 |
Old Belvedere C |
Old Belvedere Squash Club |
50 |
Alistair Brown |
855 |
7 |
Fitzwilliam D |
Fitzwilliam LTC |
50 |
Tom Gleeson |
855 |
30 |
Old Belvedere C |
Old Belvedere Squash Club |
51 |
Donal Gilhooley |
852 |
-7 |
ALSAA C |
ALSAA |
52 |
Ian O'Grady |
851 |
0 |
Fitzwilliam D |
Fitzwilliam LTC |
53 |
Padraig MC ginley |
841 |
0 |
ALSAA C |
ALSAA |
54 |
Mohammed Raashid Warsi |
840 |
2 |
Trinity B |
TCD Squash Club |
55 |
Ger Cassidy |
826 |
0 |
ALSAA C |
ALSAA |
56 |
David Smith |
825 |
-58 |
Trinity B |
TCD Squash Club |
57 |
Michael Roden |
823 |
0 |
Fitzwilliam D |
Fitzwilliam LTC |
58 |
Dave Flynn |
822 |
2 |
Fitzwilliam D |
Fitzwilliam LTC |
59 |
Eoin Whooley |
818 |
2 |
Trinity B |
TCD Squash Club |
60 |
Tyler Dromgoole |
811 |
0 |
Sutton B |
Sutton LTC |
61 |
Jerome Lanzola |
734 |
5 |
ALSAA C |
ALSAA |
62 |
Damien Middleton |
717 |
5 |
Sutton B |
Sutton LTC |
63 |
Paul Turner |
711 |
-1 |
ALSAA C |
ALSAA |
64 |
Alex Kryvosheyin |
689 |
5 |
Old Belvedere C |
Old Belvedere Squash Club |
65 |
Oscar Daly |
639 |
0 |
Mt. Pleasant B |
Mount Pleasant LTC |
66 |
Michael O'Shea |
507 |
0 |
Fitzwilliam D |
Fitzwilliam LTC |