Senior Tournaments

Online Draw
Winner Runner-up
Mens A Bryan Byrne Rory Byrne
Mens B ? ?
Mens C Eoin Dolan Shane Hickey
Mens D James Kong Robert Fay
Ladies A Ciara Moloney Hannah Craig
Online Draw
Winner Runner-up
Mens A Bryan Byrne Michael Craig
Mens B ? ?
Mens C Emmanual Victorio Rex LLoyd
Mens D Conor Ringland Bernard Hillis
Ladies A Ciara Moloney Sachika Balvani
Online Draw
Winner Runner-up
Mens A Derek Ryan Brian Byrne
Mens B ? ?
Mens C Conor Moran Harry LLoyd
Mens D Ryan Kelly Robert Fay
Ladies A Laura Mylotte Ciara Moloney
News Online Draw
Winner Runner-up
Mens A Arthur Gaskin Derek Ryan
Mens B Paul Linehan Dara O'Flynn
Mens C David Knox Ray Byrne
Mens D Michel Van Oorschot Tom Crowe
Mens E Noel Walsh Ben Browne
Ladies A Zoe Hall Tanya Owens
Ladies B Jenny Dillon Fiona Power
Winner Runner-Up
Mens A Arthur Gaskin Derek Ryan
Ladies A Senga MacFie (Sco) Tanya Owens
Mens B Gordon Harpur Rory Birthistle
Ladies B Griffin Gillanders Agnese Eisaka
Mens C D Knox Keith Flynn
Mens D Joe Lacey Jim Coyne
Mens E John Phelan E Davies
Winner Runner-up
Mens A Eoin Ryan Luke Logan
Mens B John Nolan Robert Fay
Mens C Josh Henderson Ronan Ryan
Ladies A Ciara Moloney Stephanie Ryan
Ladies B Micheline Flood Lauren Smith/td>
Online Draw
Winner Runner-up
Mens A Nigel Payton Dara O'Flynn
Mens B Simon Rogals Stephen Hanratty
Mens C Darragh Griffin Tim McDonnell
Mens D Gavin L'Estrange Eamonn Bourke
Mens E Mikey Wright Dylan O'Donovan
Ladies A Niamh Maher Stephanie Ryan
Ladies B Katherine Bulger Alessia Osbourne/td>
Ladies C Micheline Flood Teresa Dunne
Online Draw
Winner Runner-up
Mens A Conor Moran Sean Dineen
Mens B ? ?
Mens C Jim Coyne Darragh Griffin
Mens D David Coughlan David A Ryan
Ladies A Ciara Moloney Stephanie Ryan
Ladies B Lauren Keogh Lily Lloyd
Ladies C Catherine Dillon Micheline Flood
Online Draw
News
Winner Runner-up
Mens A David Ryan Dara O'Flynn
Mens B Oisin Dunne Donal McKenna
Mens C Luke Logan Gareth Buckley
Mens D Sean Dineen Kevin Moroney
Mens E Tom Wright Timmy McDonnell
Ladies A Ciara Moloney Hannah Craig
Online Draw
Online Draw
Winner Runner-Up
Mens A Rory Byrne Eoin Ryan
Mens C Howard Gill Scott Cumisky
Mens D Oisin Dunne Marcel Laskody
Ladies A Olivia French Breanne Flynn
Ladies B Siobhan Brady Mary Keyes
Ladies C Catherine Dillon Ríona Mccarthy
Online Draw
Winner Runner-Up
Mens A Eoin Ryan (Sutton LTC) Dara O’Flynn (Fitzwilliam)
Mens B Pat Morrissey (Ballyragget) Aidan Coppinger (Mt Pleasant)
Mens C Dave McGahern (Old Belvedere) Andrew Keeley (Ballyfermot)
Mens D Tony O’Grady (Sutton) Nikita Gilevskiy (Mt Pleasant)
Ladies A Emma Toolan (Sutton LTC) Claire Staunton (Total Fitness Malahide)
Ladies B Casey Luther (Carlow) Niamh O’Keeffe (Carlow)
Online Draw
Winner Runner-Up
Mens A Dara O’Flynn (Fitzwilliam) Eoin Ryan (Sutton LTC)
Mens B John Fitzsimons Colm Travers
Mens B Plate Conor Lavin Dan L'Estrange (Sutton)
Mens C Ben Logan Brendan Barry
Mens C Plate Martin Maher Colm O'Hara
Mens D Kevin Kennedy Oisin Logan
Mens D Plate Elton Dunne Brian Dowley
Ladies A Claire Staunton (Total Fitness Malahide) Ciara Moloney
Ladies B Mary Keyes Karina Smyth
Online Draw
Winner Runner-Up
Mens A Arthur Gaskin Graeme Stewart
Mens B Anthony Lyons Sam Olwill
Ladies A Tanya Owens Emma Toolan
Ladies B Fiona Power Niamh Brennan
Online draw
Winners Runner-Ups
Mens A ? ?
Mens B ? ?
Mens C Shane O'Brien Emmanuel Victorio
Mens D ? ?
Ladies A Ciara Moloney Claire O'Neill
Ladies B ? ?
Online draw
Winners Runner-Ups
Mens A Michael Craig Derek Ryan
Mens B ? ?
Mens C Stephen Fasenfeld Harry Lloyd
Mens D Jim Coyne Henry Gillanders
Ladies A Ciara Moloney Fiona Power
Ladies B Claire Bergin Caitriona Fitzgerald
Online Draw
Winners Runner-Ups
Mens A Derek Ryan Stevie Richardson
Mens B David Ryan Gordon Harpur
Mens C David Buxonat Glen McGahern
Mens D Ryan Luther Liam Daly
Mens B Plate Adam Hennessy Aidan Coppinger
Mens C Plate Gavin Murphy Mike Eckersley
Mens D Plate Finbar Casey Nikita Gilevskiy
Ladies A Zoe Barr Tanya Owens
Ladies B Ilka Jurenova Siobhan Brady
Ladies B Plate Gay Grant Audrey Kieran
Online Draw
Winners Runner-Ups
Mens Championship Ronan Payton Ryan Kelly
Mens Handicap Shane O'Brien Tim Holland
Ladies Handicap Joan Gorham Patricia Ryan
Vets Handicap Brendan Matthews Joe Dowley
Online Draw
Winners Runner-Ups
Mens Championship Rory Byrne Dara O'Flynn
Mens Handicap Ryan Kelly C Sheehy
Ladies Handicap B Geoghan G Grant
Vets Handicap Brian Hickey David Dumigan
Online Draw
Winners Runner-Ups
Mens Championship Derek Ryan Brian Byrne
Mens Handicap D Conroy Jacek Tuminski
Ladies Handicap Joan Gorham B Geoghan
Vets Handicap B Matthews Terry Hampson
Winners Runner-Ups
Mens Championship N Murphy Sean Conroy
Mens Handicap T Gleeson Howard Gill
Ladies Championship Patricia Ryan A Ni Comhraigh
Vets Handicap Jim Coyne Ciaran Roche
Winners Runner-Ups
Mens Championship Michael Conroy Neil Brannigan
Mens Handicap Simon Rogals Jim Coyne
Ladies Championship Claire Bergin Patricia Ryan
Vets Handicap Henry Peyton Brian Williams
Winners Runner-Ups
Mens Championship David Cassidy Michael Conroy
Mens Handicap Jacek Tuminski Cian Payton
Ladies Championship C Bergin J Hussey
Vets Handicap Michael Kennedy P McGrath
Sample Description
Online Draw
Winners Runner-Ups
Mens A
Mens B
Mens C
Ladies A
Online Draw
Winners Runner-Ups
Mens A Brian Byrne Graeme Stewart
Mens B Karam Singh Paul Cunningham
Mens C Donal Kelly John Nolan
Ladies A Breanne Flynn Claire Staunton